รายการผลประโยชน์

The Blue Credits your company earns on each flight depend on the destination and booking class.

ในหน้านี้:

Incentive scheme

1 Blue Credit = 1 Thai Baht 

BlueBiz Earning Scheme for AIR FRANCE and KLM starting from 1 April 2015 

- One way basis
• This incentive scheme only applies to companies registered in Thailand BlueBiz program. No rights can be derived from it. 

• Terms and conditions of BlueBiz program are applicable.. 

• Example: Credits earned for a round-trip on Air France and KLM Economy Class (K) from: Bangkok - London - Bangkok : '= 700 x 2 = 1,400 Blue Credits

 

 AFKL Booking ClassesBangkok to EuropeBangkok to WorldwideIntra Europe
AF / KL Business Full FlexJ,C7,00014,0001,000
AF / KL Business Full FlexD5,00010,000875
AF / KL Business Semi FlexI,Z4,0008,000700
AF Premium EconomyW,S,A1,3002,600550
AF / KL Economy Full FlexY,B,M1,8003,600110
AF / KL Economy Semi FlexU,K,H,L7001,400110
AF / KL Economy RestrictedQ,T,N,R35070080
AF / KL Economy RestrictedG--50